Sport schedule

LIVE BAND

EKOBARI SOLO ACCOUSTIC 5 PM – 8 PM
CANOPY BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

LIVE BAND

FANTASTIC 10 BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

SPORT

AFL
Richmond Vs Melbourne 5.30pm

LIVE BAND

CANDLES BAND 5 PM – 8 PM
CANOPY BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

SPORT

AFL
Essendon Vs Collingwood 1.00pm

NRL
Sydney Roosters Vs St George Illawarra 2.00pm
Melbourne Storm Vs warriors 5.30pm

A-LEAGUE
Brisbane Roar Vs Adeaide United 12.00pm

LIVE BAND

VERTICAL BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

SPORT

AFL
Port Adelaide Vs Norht Melbourne 5.30pm

SUPER RUGBY
Crusaders Vs Lions 3.30pm
Sunwolves Vs Highlanders 6.00pm

NRL
Canterburry Bulldogs Vs North Queensland 4.00pm
Penright Panthers Vs South Sydney Rabbitohs 5.30pm

Formula 1
Azerbaijan GP Practice 1, Round 4 4.00pm
Azerbaijan GP Practice 2, Round 4 8.00pm

A-LEAGUE
Melboune City Vs Cetral Coast Mariners 5.30pm

LIVE BAND

HYPNOTYZE BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

SPORT

AFL
Gold Coast Suns Vs Brisbane Lions 11.30am
St Kilda Vs Adelaide Crows 2.30pm
Sydney Swans Vs GWS Giants 5.00pm
Fremantle Vs Western Bulldogs 6.00pm

SUPER RUGBY
Hurricanes Vs Chiefs 3.30pm
Warathas Vs Sharks 5.30pm
Stormers VS Bulls 9.00pm

NRL
Wests Tigers Vs Godl Coast Titans 3.30pm
Brisbane Broncos Vs Cronulla Sharks 5.30pm

Formula 2
Azerbaijan Race 1, Round 2 3.00pm

Formula 1
Azerbaijan GP Practice 3, Round 4 5.00pm
Azerbaijan GP Qualifying, Round 4 8.00pm

A-LEAGUE
Newcastle Jets VS Sydney FC 3.30pm
Western Syd Wanderers Vs Melbourne Victory 5.30pm

PREMIER LEAGUE
Tottenham Hotspur Vs West Ham United 7.30pm
Crystal Palace Vs Everton 10.00pm
Fulham Vs Cardiff City 10.00om
Southampton Vs bournemouth 10.00pm
Watford Vs Wlverhampton Wanderers 10.00pm

LIVE BAND

AZALEA BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM

SPORT

AFL
Hawthorn Vs Carlton 1.00pm
Geelong Cats Vs West Coast Eagles 2.30pm

NRL
Manly Sea Eagles Vs Canberra Raiders 12.00pm
Newcastle Knights Vs Parramatta Eels 2.00pm

Formula 2
Azerbaijan Race 2, Round 2 4.00pm

Formula 1
Azerbaijan GP Race, Round 4 7.00pm

A-LEAGUE
Perth Glory Vs Welington Phoenix 5.00pm

Permier League
Leicester Vs Arsenal 7.00pm
Burnley Vs Manchester City 9.00pm
Manchester United Vs Chelsea 11.30pm

UFC
Jacare Vs Hermansson 9.00am

LIVE BAND

EKOBARI SOLO ACCOUSTIC 5PM – 8PM
VERTICAL BAND 8.30 PM – 11.30 PM